CEC Published List of 132 Members of Parliament

Armenia


The Central Electoral Commission has published the names of members of the 7thconvocation of the National Assembly. In the result of the early elections on December 9 My Step Alliance got 88, Prosperous Armenia got 26, Bright Armenia got 18 seats. The first meeting of parliament will be on January 14.

My Step Alliance

  1. Haik Konjoryan
  2. Yerjanik Hakobyan
  3. Mkhitar Hayrapetyan
  4. Lena Nazaryan
  5. Nikolay Baghdasaryan
  6. Lilit Makunts
  7. Vahagn Hovakimyan
  8. Ararat Mirzoyan
  9. Hrachya Hakobyan
  10. Hripsimeh Grigoryan
  11. Gevorg Papoyan
  12. Alen Simonyan
  13. Vahagn Grigoryan
  14. Hakob Simidyan
  15. Sedrak Tevonyan
  16. Tatevik Gasparyan
  17. Sergey Atomyan
  18. Hovik Aghazaryan
  19. Argishti Mekhakyan
  20. Victor Yengibaryan
  21. Narek Mkrtchyan
  22. Matevos Asatryan
  23. Sergey Movsisyan
  24. Varazdat Karapetyan
  25. Haik Sargsyan
  26. Taguhi Tovmasyan
  27. Aram Khachatryan
  28. Aren Mkrtchyan
  29. Arpine Davoyan
  30. Artashes Petrosyan
  31. Sasun Mikayelyan
  32. Vahe Hovhannisyan
  33. Vagharshak Hakobyan
  34. Lilit Stepanyan
  35. Karen Sarukhanyan
  36. Sofia Hovsepyan
  37. Nazeli Baghdasaryan
  38. Tigran Karapetyan
  39. Karen Hambardzumyan
  40. Armen Khachatryan
  41. Sipan Pashinyan
  42. Vahe Ghalumyan

Second part of universal list

  1. Rustam Bakoyan
  2. Alexey Sandikov
  3. Arsen Mikhailov
  4. Knyaz Hasanov

First part of universal list

  1. Ruben Rubinyan
  2. Maria Karapetyan
  3. Narine Khachaturyan
  4. Gayane Abrahamyan
  5. Lusine Badalyan
  6. Anush Beghloyan
  7. Heriknaz Tigranyan
  8. Yeghisheh Soghomonyan
  9. Armen Pambukhchyan
  10. Shirak Torosyan
  11. Anna Karapetyan
  12. Haik Gevorgyan
  13. Andranik Kocharyan
  14. Hovhannes Igityan
  15. Arman Boshyan
  16. Arman Yeghoyan
  17. Alexander Avetisyan
  18. Kristine Poghosyan
  19. Vladimir Vardanyan
  20. Tigran Ulikhanyan
  21. Taguhi Ghazaryan
  22. Arsen Julfalakyan
  23. Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
  24. Sona Ghazaryan
  25. Koryun Mkrtchyan
  26. Artak Manukyan
  27. Suren Grigoryan
  28. Meri Galstyan
  29. Narek Zeynalyan
  30. Hamazasp Danielyan
  31. Sisak Gabrielyan
  32. Edgar Arakelyan
  33. Gor Gevorgyan
  34. Babken Tunyan
  35. Tatevik Hayrapetyan
  36. Sos Avetisyan
  37. Vahagn Tevosyan
  38. Tsovinar Vardanyan
  39. Artur Davtyan
  40. Mikayel Zolyan
  41. Arusyak Julhakyan
  42. Sargis Khandanyan

Prosperous Armenia Party

  1. Vardan Vardanyan
  2. Tigran Stepanyan
  3. Kajik Gevorgyan
  4. Arayik Aghababyan
  5. Nora Arustamyan
  6. Hrant Madatyan
  7. Artur Dallakyan
  8. Edward Babayan
  9. Davit Manukyan
  10. Janibek Hayrapetyan
  11. Vardan Ghukasyan
  12. Vardevan Grigoryan
  13. Naira Zohrabyan

First part of the universal list

  1. Gagik Tsarukyan
  2. Mikayel Melkumyan
  3. Artur Grigoryan
  4. Tigran Urikhanyan
  5. Arman Abovyan
  6. Vahe Enfiajyan
  7. Iveta Tonoyan
  8. Gevorg Petrosyan
  9. Sergey Bagratyan
  10. Shake Isayan
  11. Artyom Tsarukyan
  12. Karine Poghosyan
  13. Soghomon Soghomonyan

Bright Armenia Party

  1. Gurgen Baghdasaryan
  2. Gevorg Gorgisyan
  3. Edmon Marukyan
  4. Mane Tandilyan
  5. Edward Andreasyan
  6. Rubik Stepanyan
  7. Taron Simonyan
  8. Hrant Ayvazyan
  9. Sarik Minasyan

First part of universal list

  1. Arman Babajanyan
  2. Arkady Khachatryan
  3. Ani Samsonyan
  4. Harutyun Babayan
  5. Armen Yeghiazaryan
  6. Anna Kostanyan
  7. Karen Simonyan
  8. Srbuhi Grigoryan
  9. Sargis Alexanyan



Source link

Products You May Like

Articles You May Like

Hairy situation: Scientists explain how stress-related graying occurs
Winner of Converse Bank and MasterCard joint campaign will travel to Disneyland Paris
I Prayed First Time in My Life, Begging to Save Me: Survivor of Massacres of Armenians in Baku
How VR helps kids with autism make sense of real world
Armenian Turned Shameful Page of Weapons of 80s

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *